Program

1st Period | June 6-8 | U8

Saturday 6 June 2020

  • 16:00 – 17:00 | team arrivals | * the meal program starts with dinner
  • 17:30 – 20:00 | match & activity schedule
  • 20:00 – 21:00 | dinner

Sunday 7 June 2020

  • 09:30 – 13:00 | match & activity schedule
  • 13:30 – 14:30 | meal
  • 17:00 – 19:00 | match & activity schedule
  • 19:30 – 20:30 | match for escorts, coaches & others
  • 21:00 – 22:00 | dinner

Monday 8 June 2020

  • 09:30 – 12:30 | match & activities program
  • 12:30 – 13:00 | awards – closing ceremony
  • 13:00 | departure * The meal program ends with breakfast

2nd Period | June 12-14 | U10

Friday 12 June 2020

  • 16:00 – 17:00 | team arrivals | * the meal schedule begins with dinner
  • 17:30 – 20:00 | match & activity schedule
  • 20:00 – 21:00 | dinner

Saturday 13 June 2020

  • 09:30 – 13:00 | match & activity schedule
  • 13:30 – 14:30 | meal
  • 17:00 – 19:00 | match & activity schedule
  • 19:30 – 20:30 | match for escorts, coaches & others
  • 21:00 – 22:00 | dinner

Sunday 14 June 2020

  • 09:30 – 12:30 | match & activity schedule
  • 12:30 – 13:00 | awards – closing ceremony
  • 13:00 | departure | * The meal program ends with breakfast

3rd Period | June 19-21 | U10 + U12

Friday 19 June 2020

  • 12:00 – 13:00 | team arrivals
  • 13:00 – 14:00 | lunch
  • 17:00 – 20:00 | match & activity schedule
  • 20:00 – 21:00 | dinner

Saturday 20 June 2020

  • 09:30 – 13:00 | match & activity schedule
  • 13:00 – 14:00 | lunch
  • 17:00 – 20:00 | match & activity schedule
  • 20:00 – 21:00 | dinner

Sunday 21 June 2020

  • 09:30 – 12:30 | match & activity schedule
  • 12:30 – 13:30 | closing ceremony
  • 13:30 | departure of teams

4th Period | June 25-28 | U12 + U14

Thursday 25 June 2020

  • 12:00 – 13:00 | team arrivals
  • 13:00 – 14:00 | lunch
  • 16:30 – 20:00 | match & activity schedule
  • 20:00 – 21:00 | dinner

Friday 26 June 2020

  • 09:30 – 13:00 | match & activity schedule
  • 13:00 – 14:00 | lunch
  • 17:00 – 20:00 | match & activity schedule
  • 20:00 – 21:00 | dinner

Saturday 27 June 2020

  • 09:30 – 13:00 | match & activity schedule
  • 13:00 – 14:00 | lunch
  • 17:00 – 20:00 | match & activity schedule
  • 20:00 – 21:00 | closing ceremony
  • 21:00 – 22:00 | dinner

Sunday 28 June 2020

  • 09:30 – 12:30 | match & finals schedule
  • 13:00 | ending ceremony – departure of teams

Games schedule will be sent to the coach’s e-mail 10 days before the event.