Final Standings

1. PAOK Mundialito
2. Achilleas Triandrias
3. Ethnikos Evosmou
4. Vyzantinos Aetos Ptolemaida
5. AE Retzikiou
6. Asteras Naoussa
7. Aristotelis Naousa
8. GAS Kopanou Naousa
1st Scorer:
Theocharidis Vaggelis | Ethnikos Evosmou
Kalaitzis kyriakos
| PAOK Mundialito
Tsampasis Nikiforos
| Asteras naoussa

Best Goalkeeper:
Chatzisavvas Alexandros |

Fair Play Team: GAS Kopanou Naousa

Ranking Games

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2019-06-23 12:00:40June 23, 2019 Achilleas Triandrias vs PAOK Mundialito (Final) 12:00:4012:00 pmFinals U162019Naousa
2019-06-23 11:00:04June 23, 2019 Vyzantinos Aetos Ptolemaida vs Ethnikos Evosmou 11:00:0411:00 amFinals U162019Naousa
2019-06-23 10:00:20June 23, 2019 Asteras Naoussa vs AE Retzikiou 10:00:2010:00 amFinals U162019Naousa
2019-06-23 09:00:19June 23, 2019 Aristotelis Naousa vs GAS Kopanou Naousa 09:00:199:00 amFinals U162019Naousa
2019-06-22 19:30:44June 22, 2019 Ethnikos Evosmou vs PAOK Mundialito (1-1) 19:30:447:30 pmFinals U162019Naousa
2019-06-22 18:30:48June 22, 2019 Achilleas Triandrias vs Vyzantinos Aetos Ptolemaida 18:30:486:30 pmFinals U162019Naousa
2019-06-22 17:30:33June 22, 2019 AE Retzikiou vs GAS Kopanou Naousa 17:30:335:30 pmFinals U162019Naousa
2019-06-22 16:30:28June 22, 2019 Asteras Naoussa vs Aristotelis Naousa 16:30:284:30 pmFinals U162019Naousa
2019-06-22 12:30:49June 22, 2019 PAOK Mundialito vs GAS Kopanou Naousa 12:30:4912:30 pmFinals U162019Naousa
2019-06-22 11:30:09June 22, 2019 AE Retzikiou vs Ethnikos Evosmou 11:30:0911:30 amFinals U162019Naousa
2019-06-22 10:30:15June 22, 2019 Aristotelis Naousa vs Vyzantinos Aetos Ptolemaida 10:30:1510:30 amFinals U162019Naousa
2019-06-21 09:30:22June 21, 2019 Asteras Naoussa vs Achilleas Triandrias 09:30:229:30 amFinals U162019Naousa

Standings Group A

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1PAOK Mundialito33004139
2Aristotelis Naousa31117524
3Asteras Naoussa310235-23
4AE Retzikiou301225-31

Results Group Α

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2019-06-20 19:00:25June 20, 2019 PAOK Mundialito vs Asteras Naoussa1 - 0U16 Group A2019Naousa
2019-06-20 20:00:05June 20, 2019 AE Retzikiou vs Aristotelis Naousa2 - 2U16 Group A2019Naousa
2019-06-21 11:30:24June 21, 2019 PAOK Mundialito vs Aristotelis Naousa2 - 1U16 Group A2019Naousa
2019-06-21 12:30:07June 21, 2019 AE Retzikiou vs Asteras Naoussa0 - 2U16 Group A2019Naousa
2019-06-21 18:30:17June 21, 2019 PAOK Mundialito vs AE Retzikiou1 - 0U16 Group A2019Naousa
2019-06-21 19:30:05June 21, 2019 Aristotelis Naousa vs Asteras Naoussa4 - 1U16 Group A2019Naousa

Standings Group B

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Ethnikos Evosmou33008179
2Achilleas Triandrias31117434
3Vyzantinos Aetos Ptolemaida31114404
4GAS Kopanou Naousa3003010-100

Results Group B

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2019-06-20 17:00:00June 20, 2019 Vyzantinos Aetos Ptolemaida vs GAS Kopanou Naousa2 - 0U16 Group B2019Naousa
2019-06-20 18:00:42June 20, 2019 Ethnikos Evosmou vs Achilleas Triandrias2 - 1U16 Group B2019Naousa
2019-06-21 09:30:07June 21, 2019 Vyzantinos Aetos Ptolemaida vs Achilleas Triandrias2 - 2U16 Group B2019Naousa
2019-06-21 10:30:49June 21, 2019 Ethnikos Evosmou vs GAS Kopanou Naousa4 - 0U16 Group B2019Naousa
2019-06-21 16:30:03June 21, 2019 Vyzantinos Aetos Ptolemaida vs Ethnikos Evosmou0 - 2U16 Group B2019Naousa
2019-06-21 17:30:36June 21, 2019 Achilleas Triandrias vs GAS Kopanou Naousa4 - 0U16 Group B2019Naousa