Final Standings

1. PAOK Mundialito
2. Pavlos Melas 1
3. Vataniakos
4. Vyzantinos Aetos Ptolemaida
5. Panlefkadios
6. Ethnikos Evosmou
7. Pavlos Melas 2
8. AE Retzikiou
1st Scorer:
Papadopoulos K. / Oddiseos K. | PAOK Mundialito
Theodorou Stefanos | AE Retzikiou
Rama Angelo / Apostolidis N. | Pavlos MelasBest Goalkeeper:
Rizopoulos Christos| Pavlos Melas
Drizai Kristi | PAOK Mundialito

Fair Play Team:
Vataniakos / Panlefkadios

Ranking Games

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2019-06-23 12:00:27June 23, 2019 PAOK Mundialito vs Pavlos Melas 1 (Final) (2-2) 12:00:2712:00 pmFinals U14 (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-23 11:00:48June 23, 2019 Vataniakos vs Vyzantinos Aetos Ptolemaida 11:00:4811:00 amFinals U14 (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-23 10:00:07June 23, 2019 Ethnikos Evosmou vs Panlefkadios 10:00:0710:00 amFinals U14 (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-23 09:00:49June 23, 2019 AE Retzikiou vs Pavlos Melas 2 09:00:499:00 amFinals U14 (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-22 19:30:54June 22, 2019 Vyzantinos Aetos Ptolemaida vs Pavlos Melas 1 19:30:547:30 pmFinals U14 (2)2019Alexandros
2019-06-22 18:30:01June 22, 2019 PAOK Mundialito vs Vataniakos 18:30:016:30 pmFinals U14 (2)2019Alexandros
2019-06-22 17:30:24June 22, 2019 Pavlos Melas 2 vs Panlefkadios 17:30:245:30 pmFinals U14 (2)2019Alexandros
2019-06-22 16:30:20June 22, 2019 AE Retzikiou vs Ethnikos Evosmou 16:30:204:30 pmFinals U14 (2)2019Alexandros
2019-06-22 12:30:57June 22, 2019 Panlefkadios vs Pavlos Melas 1 (1-1) 12:30:5712:30 pmFinals U14 (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-22 11:30:09June 22, 2019 Pavlos Melas 2 vs Vyzantinos Aetos Ptolemaida 11:30:0911:30 amFinals U14 (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-22 10:30:26June 22, 2019 Ethnikos Evosmou vs Vataniakos 10:30:2610:30 amFinals U14 (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-22 09:30:41June 22, 2019 AE Retzikiou vs PAOK Mundialito 09:30:419:30 amFinals U14 (2)2019Akrorion

Standings Group A

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Panlefkadios32017256
2Ethnikos Evosmou311146-24
3AE Retzikiou311169-34
4Pavlos Melas 231025503

Results Group Α

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2019-06-20 19:00:48June 20, 2019 Ethnikos Evosmou vs Pavlos Melas 21 - 4U14 Group A (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-20 20:00:22June 20, 2019 Panlefkadios vs AE Retzikiou6 - 1U14 Group A (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-21 11:30:02June 21, 2019 Ethnikos Evosmou vs AE Retzikiou2 - 2U14 Group A (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-21 12:30:44June 21, 2019 Panlefkadios vs Pavlos Melas 21 - 0U14 Group A (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-21 18:30:01June 21, 2019 Ethnikos Evosmou vs Panlefkadios1 - 0U14 Group A (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-21 19:30:31June 21, 2019 AE Retzikiou vs Pavlos Melas 23 - 1U14 Group A (2)2019Akrorion

Standings Group B

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Vyzantinos Aetos Ptolemaida32104227
2PAOK Mundialito31113124
3Pavlos Melas 1310212-13
4Vataniakos310236-33

Because of the tie, the team’s game between them is calculated. Therefore Vatniakos finishes third and Pavlos Melas 1 is fourth.

Results Group B

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2019-06-20 17:00:27June 20, 2019 PAOK Mundialito vs Vataniakos3 - 0U14 Group B (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-20 18:00:11June 20, 2019 Pavlos Melas 1 vs Vyzantinos Aetos Ptolemaida0 - 1U14 Group B (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-21 09:30:50June 21, 2019 PAOK Mundialito vs Vyzantinos Aetos Ptolemaida0 - 0U14 Group B (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-21 10:30:28June 21, 2019 Pavlos Melas 1 vs Vataniakos0 - 1U14 Group B (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-21 16:30:48June 21, 2019 PAOK Mundialito vs Pavlos Melas 10 - 1U14 Group B (2)2019Akrorion
2019-06-21 17:30:29June 21, 2019 Vyzantinos Aetos Ptolemaida vs Vataniakos3 - 2U14 Group B (2)2019Akrorion