Final Standings

1. APOEL FC (CY)
1. Superior Squad (CY)
3. Enias
4. Edessaikos 1
4. Finikas Polichnis
6. Asteras Naoussa
7. Pansouliakos Serres
7. Pro Soccer Academy White
9. Edessaikos 2
9. Pro Soccer Academy Black
1st Scorer: Konstantinidis Konstantinos
(Pro Soccer Academy White)-11 goals
Best Goalkeeper: Antoniou Filippos (APOEL FC)
Fair Play Team: Pro Soccer Academy

Due to a storm, the last game was canceled with the agreement of the coaches. Also with the agreement of the coaches, the teams of Cyprus, APOEL FC and Superior Squad (alphabetical order) are in the first place.

Standings Golden Group

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Superior Squad (CY)3300160169
2APOEL FC (CY)330011479
3Enias4022412-82
4Finikas Polichnis3012411-71
5Edessaikos 13012210-81

Results Golden Group

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2019-06-16 12:45:09June 16, 2019 Superior Squad (CY) vs Edessaikos 16 - 0U10 Golden Group2019Alexandros
2019-06-16 12:45:53June 16, 2019 Enias vs Finikas Polichnis2 - 2U10 Golden Group2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-16 17:45:45June 16, 2019 APOEL FC (CY) vs Finikas Polichnis3 - 2U10 Golden Group2019Alexandros
2019-06-16 17:45:50June 16, 2019 Enias vs Edessaikos 11 - 1U10 Golden Group2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-17 08:45:39June 17, 2019 Superior Squad (CY) vs Finikas Polichnis6 - 0U10 Golden Group2019Alexandros
2019-06-17 08:45:45June 17, 2019 APOEL FC (CY) vs Enias5 - 1U10 Golden Group2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-17 10:15:41June 17, 2019 Superior Squad (CY) vs Enias4 - 0U10 Golden Group2019Alexandros
2019-06-17 10:15:55June 17, 2019 APOEL FC (CY) vs Edessaikos 13 - 1U10 Golden Group2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-17 11:45:41June 17, 2019 Superior Squad (CY) vs APOEL FC (CY) 11:45:41CanceledU10 Golden Group2019Alexandros
2019-06-17 11:45:41June 17, 2019 Finikas Polichnis vs Edessaikos 1 11:45:41CanceledU10 Golden Group2019Alexandros 2

Standings Silver Group

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Asteras Naoussa44001321112
2Pansouliakos Serres3201153126
3Pro Soccer Academy White3201154116
4Edessaikos 23003219-170
4Pro Soccer Academy Black3003219-170

Results Silver Group

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2019-06-16 11:30:05June 16, 2019 Asteras Naoussa vs Pro Soccer Academy Black5 - 0U10 Silver Group2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-16 11:30:45June 16, 2019 Pansouliakos Serres vs Edessaikos 27 - 1U10 Silver Group2019Alexandros
2019-06-16 17:00:31June 16, 2019 Asteras Naoussa vs Edessaikos 24 - 1U10 Silver Group2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-16 17:00:53June 16, 2019 Pro Soccer Academy White vs Pro Soccer Academy Black6 - 2U10 Silver Group2019Alexandros
2019-06-17 08:30:07June 17, 2019 Pansouliakos Serres vs Pro Soccer Academy Black8 - 0U10 Silver Group2019Alexandros
2019-06-17 08:30:52June 17, 2019 Pro Soccer Academy White vs Asteras Naoussa1 - 2U10 Silver Group2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-17 09:30:38June 17, 2019 Pro Soccer Academy White vs Edessaikos 28 - 0U10 Silver Group2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-17 09:30:50June 17, 2019 Pansouliakos Serres vs Asteras Naoussa0 - 2U10 Silver Group2019Alexandros
2019-06-17 11:00:50June 17, 2019 Pansouliakos Serres vs Pro Soccer Academy White 11:00:50CanceledU10 Silver Group2019Alexandros
2019-06-17 11:00:59June 17, 2019 Pro Soccer Academy Black vs Edessaikos 2 11:00:59CanceledU10 Silver Group2019Alexandros 2

Standings Group A

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Superior Squad (CY)440082612
2Finikas Polichnis42115417
3Edessaikos 142114317
4Asteras Naoussa41036423
5Pro Soccer Academy Black4004010-100

Results Group Α

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2019-06-15 17:00:42June 15, 2019 Superior Squad (CY) vs Pro Soccer Academy Black2 - 0U10 Group A'2019Alexandros
2019-06-15 17:00:58June 15, 2019 Edessaikos 1 vs Asteras Naoussa1 - 0U10 Group A'2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-15 18:00:34June 15, 2019 Edessaikos 1 vs Pro Soccer Academy Black1 - 0U10 Group A'2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-15 18:00:35June 15, 2019 Finikas Polichnis vs Asteras Naoussa2 - 0U10 Group A'2019Alexandros
2019-06-15 19:00:00June 15, 2019 Finikas Polichnis vs Edessaikos 11 - 1U10 Group A'2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-15 19:00:22June 15, 2019 Superior Squad (CY) vs Asteras Naoussa1 - 0U10 Group A'2019Alexandros
2019-06-15 20:00:12June 15, 2019 Superior Squad (CY) vs Edessaikos 12 - 1U10 Group A'2019Alexandros
2019-06-15 20:00:57June 15, 2019 Finikas Polichnis vs Pro Soccer Academy Black1 - 0U10 Group A'2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-16 10:00:15June 16, 2019 Asteras Naoussa vs Pro Soccer Academy Black6 - 0U10 Group A'2019Alexandros
2019-06-16 10:00:24June 16, 2019 Superior Squad (CY) vs Finikas Polichnis3 - 1U10 Group A'2019Alexandros

Standings Group B

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1APOEL FC (CY)431070710
2Enias42208268
3Pansouliakos Serres41216245
4Pro Soccer Academy White411246-24
5Edessaikos 24004116-150

Results Group B

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2019-06-15 16:30:13June 15, 2019 Enias vs Pansouliakos Serres1 - 1U10 Group B'2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-15 16:30:43June 15, 2019 APOEL FC (CY) vs Edessaikos 24 - 0U10 Group B'2019Alexandros
2019-06-15 17:30:54June 15, 2019 Pro Soccer Academy White vs Pansouliakos Serres0 - 0U10 Group B'2019Alexandros
2019-06-15 17:30:59June 15, 2019 Enias vs Edessaikos 23 - 1U10 Group B'2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-15 18:00:07June 15, 2019 APOEL FC (CY) vs Pansouliakos Serres1 - 0U10 Group B'2019Alexandros
2019-06-15 18:00:12June 15, 2019 Pro Soccer Academy White vs Enias0 - 4U10 Group B'2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-15 19:30:25June 15, 2019 Pro Soccer Academy White vs Edessaikos 24 - 0U10 Group B'2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-15 19:30:39June 15, 2019 APOEL FC (CY) vs Enias0 - 0U10 Group B'2019Alexandros
2019-06-16 09:30:41June 16, 2019 Pansouliakos Serres vs Edessaikos 25 - 0U10 Group B'2019Alexandros 2
2019-06-16 09:30:52June 16, 2019 APOEL FC (CY) vs Pro Soccer Academy White2 - 0U10 Group B'2019Alexandros