Τελική Κατάταξη

1.  Edessaikos FC
2.  Atromitos Ptolemaida
3.  Omonoia Nicosia
4.  Ainias
5.  Posidonas Michaniona
6.  Asteras Naoussa
7.  Malakopi PO
8.  Nea Genia Asvestochori
9.  Academica 1
10. Protathlites Pefka
11. Academica 2
12. Atromitos Tradi

Τελικοί

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2018-06-17 12:00:23Ιούνιος 17, 2018 Edessaikos FC vs Atromitos Ptolemaida (FINAL)5 - 1Finals U112018No 3
2018-06-17 12:00:02Ιούνιος 17, 2018 Ainias vs Omonoia Nicosia0 - 2Finals U112018No 4
2018-06-17 11:00:29Ιούνιος 17, 2018 Asteras Naoussa vs Posidonas Michaniona1 - 3Finals U112018No 3
2018-06-17 11:00:26Ιούνιος 17, 2018 Malakopi PO vs Nea Genia Asvestochori2 - 0Finals U112018No 4
2018-06-17 10:00:30Ιούνιος 17, 2018 Academica 1 vs Protathlites Pefka5 - 0Finals U112018No 3
2018-06-17 10:00:14Ιούνιος 17, 2018 Academica 2 vs Atromitos Triadi3 - 2Finals U112018No 4

Ημιτελικοί

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2018-06-16 19:30:25Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Omonoia Nicosia vs Atromitos Ptolemaida1 - 3Semi Final U112018No 4
2018-06-16 19:30:40Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Edessaikos FC vs Ainias4 - 0Semi Final U112018No 3

Αγώνες Κατάταξης

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2018-06-16 17:30:06Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Protathlites Pefka vs Atromitos Triadi2 - 1Ranking games U112018No 4
2018-06-16 17:30:09Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Academica 2 vs Academica 10 - 6Ranking games U112018No 3
2018-06-16 18:30:31Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Asteras Naoussa vs Malakopi PO3 - 1Ranking games U112018No 3
2018-06-16 18:30:46Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Posidonas Michaniona vs Nea Genia Asvestochori3 - 0Ranking games U112018No 4

Βαθμολογία A' Ομίλου

ΘέσηΟμάδαPWDLFAGDPts
1Omonoia Nicosia54101541113
2Edessaikos FC53111631310
3Posidonas Michaniona53027529
4Asteras Naoussa5203611-56
5Protathlites Pefka5113312-94
6Academica 25014012-121

Αποτελέσματα Α' Ομίλου

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2018-06-15 17:30:55Ιούνιος 15, 2018 Protathlites Pefka vs Asteras Naoussa1 - 3U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-15 18:00:39Ιούνιος 15, 2018 Omonoia Nicosia vs Academica 24 - 0U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-15 18:00:54Ιούνιος 15, 2018 Edessaikos FC vs Posidonas Michaniona1 - 2U11 Group A2018No 3
2018-06-15 19:00:47Ιούνιος 15, 2018 Omonoia Nicosia vs Posidonas Michaniona3 - 0U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-15 19:30:31Ιούνιος 15, 2018 Protathlites Pefka vs Academica 20 - 0U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-15 19:30:50Ιούνιος 15, 2018 Edessaikos FC vs Asteras Naoussa2 - 0U11 Group A2018No 3
2018-06-16 10:00:20Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Omonoia Nicosia vs Asteras Naoussa4 - 2U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-16 10:30:04Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Edessaikos FC vs Protathlites Pefka6 - 0U11 Group A2018No 3
2018-06-16 10:30:20Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Posidonas Michaniona vs Academica 21 - 0U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-16 11:30:50Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Omonoia Nicosia vs Protathlites Pefka3 - 1U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-16 12:00:18Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Asteras Naoussa vs Posidonas Michaniona0 - 4U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-16 12:00:36Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Edessaikos FC vs Academica 26 - 0U11 Group A2018No 3
2018-06-16 13:00:42Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Omonoia Nicosia vs Edessaikos FC1 - 1U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-16 13:30:07Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Protathlites Pefka vs Posidonas Michaniona1 - 0U11 Group A2018No 3
2018-06-16 13:30:46Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Asteras Naoussa vs Academica 21 - 0U11 Group A2018No 4

Βαθμολογία Β' Ομίλου

ΘέσηΟμάδαPWDLFAGDPts
1Ainias5500123915
2Atromitos Ptolemaida53111411310
3Malakopi PO530289-19
4Academica 1511310734
5Nea Genia Asvestochori5113512-74
6Atromitos Triadi5014421-171

Αποτελέσματα Β' Ομίλου

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2018-06-15 17:00:00Ιούνιος 15, 2018 Academica 1 vs Nea Genia Asvestochori1 - 2U11 Group B2018No 4
2018-06-15 17:00:54Ιούνιος 15, 2018 Atromitos Ptolemaida vs Atromitos Triadi7 - 0U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-15 17:30:02Ιούνιος 15, 2018 Ainias vs Malakopi PO2 - 1U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-15 18:30:13Ιούνιος 15, 2018 Atromitos Ptolemaida vs Nea Genia Asvestochori4 - 0U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-15 18:30:33Ιούνιος 15, 2018 Academica 1 vs Malakopi PO2 - 3U11 Group B2018No 4
2018-06-15 19:00:42Ιούνιος 15, 2018 Ainias vs Atromitos Triadi3 - 0U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-16 09:30:38Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Atromitos Ptolemaida vs Malakopi PO3 - 0U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-16 09:30:50Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Academica 1 vs Ainias1 - 2U11 Group B2018No 4
2018-06-16 10:00:50Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Nea Genia Asvestochori vs Atromitos Triadi2 - 2U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-16 11:00:03Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Academica 1 vs Atromitos Triadi6 - 0U11 Group B2018No 4
2018-06-16 11:00:13Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Atromitos Ptolemaida vs Ainias0 - 1U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-16 11:30:48Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Malakopi PO vs Nea Genia Asvestochori1 - 0U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-16 12:30:23Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Atromitos Ptolemaida vs Academica 10 - 0U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-16 12:30:32Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Ainias vs Nea Genia Asvestochori4 - 1U11 Group B2018No 4
2018-06-16 13:00:33Ιούνιος 16, 2018 Malakopi PO vs Atromitos Triadi3 - 2U11 Group B2018No 3