Final Standings

1.  Edessaikos FC
2.  Atromitos Ptolemaida
3.  Omonoia Nicosia
4.  Ainias
5.  Posidonas Michaniona
6.  Asteras Naoussa
7.  Malakopi PO
8.  Nea Genia Asvestochori
9.  Academica 1
10. Protathlites Pefka
11. Academica 2
12. Atromitos Tradi

Finals

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2018-06-17 12:00:23June 17, 2018 Edessaikos FC vs Atromitos Ptolemaida (FINAL)5 - 1Finals U112018No 3
2018-06-17 12:00:02June 17, 2018 Ainias vs Omonoia Nicosia0 - 2Finals U112018No 4
2018-06-17 11:00:29June 17, 2018 Asteras Naoussa vs Posidonas Michaniona1 - 3Finals U112018No 3
2018-06-17 11:00:26June 17, 2018 Malakopi PO vs Nea Genia Asvestochori2 - 0Finals U112018No 4
2018-06-17 10:00:30June 17, 2018 Academica 1 vs Protathlites Pefka5 - 0Finals U112018No 3
2018-06-17 10:00:14June 17, 2018 Academica 2 vs Atromitos Triadi3 - 2Finals U112018No 4

Semi Finals

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2018-06-16 19:30:25June 16, 2018 Omonoia Nicosia vs Atromitos Ptolemaida1 - 3Semi Final U112018No 4
2018-06-16 19:30:40June 16, 2018 Edessaikos FC vs Ainias4 - 0Semi Final U112018No 3

Ranking Games

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2018-06-16 17:30:06June 16, 2018 Protathlites Pefka vs Atromitos Triadi2 - 1Ranking games U112018No 4
2018-06-16 17:30:09June 16, 2018 Academica 2 vs Academica 10 - 6Ranking games U112018No 3
2018-06-16 18:30:31June 16, 2018 Asteras Naoussa vs Malakopi PO3 - 1Ranking games U112018No 3
2018-06-16 18:30:46June 16, 2018 Posidonas Michaniona vs Nea Genia Asvestochori3 - 0Ranking games U112018No 4

Standings Group A

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Omonoia Nicosia54101541113
2Edessaikos FC53111631310
3Posidonas Michaniona53027529
4Asteras Naoussa5203611-56
5Protathlites Pefka5113312-94
6Academica 25014012-121

Results Group Α

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2018-06-15 17:30:55June 15, 2018 Protathlites Pefka vs Asteras Naoussa1 - 3U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-15 18:00:39June 15, 2018 Omonoia Nicosia vs Academica 24 - 0U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-15 18:00:54June 15, 2018 Edessaikos FC vs Posidonas Michaniona1 - 2U11 Group A2018No 3
2018-06-15 19:00:47June 15, 2018 Omonoia Nicosia vs Posidonas Michaniona3 - 0U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-15 19:30:31June 15, 2018 Protathlites Pefka vs Academica 20 - 0U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-15 19:30:50June 15, 2018 Edessaikos FC vs Asteras Naoussa2 - 0U11 Group A2018No 3
2018-06-16 10:00:20June 16, 2018 Omonoia Nicosia vs Asteras Naoussa4 - 2U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-16 10:30:04June 16, 2018 Edessaikos FC vs Protathlites Pefka6 - 0U11 Group A2018No 3
2018-06-16 10:30:20June 16, 2018 Posidonas Michaniona vs Academica 21 - 0U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-16 11:30:50June 16, 2018 Omonoia Nicosia vs Protathlites Pefka3 - 1U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-16 12:00:18June 16, 2018 Asteras Naoussa vs Posidonas Michaniona0 - 4U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-16 12:00:36June 16, 2018 Edessaikos FC vs Academica 26 - 0U11 Group A2018No 3
2018-06-16 13:00:42June 16, 2018 Omonoia Nicosia vs Edessaikos FC1 - 1U11 Group A2018No 4
2018-06-16 13:30:07June 16, 2018 Protathlites Pefka vs Posidonas Michaniona1 - 0U11 Group A2018No 3
2018-06-16 13:30:46June 16, 2018 Asteras Naoussa vs Academica 21 - 0U11 Group A2018No 4

Standings Group Β

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Ainias5500123915
2Atromitos Ptolemaida53111411310
3Malakopi PO530289-19
4Academica 1511310734
5Nea Genia Asvestochori5113512-74
6Atromitos Triadi5014421-171

Results Group Β

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2018-06-15 17:00:00June 15, 2018 Academica 1 vs Nea Genia Asvestochori1 - 2U11 Group B2018No 4
2018-06-15 17:00:54June 15, 2018 Atromitos Ptolemaida vs Atromitos Triadi7 - 0U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-15 17:30:02June 15, 2018 Ainias vs Malakopi PO2 - 1U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-15 18:30:13June 15, 2018 Atromitos Ptolemaida vs Nea Genia Asvestochori4 - 0U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-15 18:30:33June 15, 2018 Academica 1 vs Malakopi PO2 - 3U11 Group B2018No 4
2018-06-15 19:00:42June 15, 2018 Ainias vs Atromitos Triadi3 - 0U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-16 09:30:38June 16, 2018 Atromitos Ptolemaida vs Malakopi PO3 - 0U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-16 09:30:50June 16, 2018 Academica 1 vs Ainias1 - 2U11 Group B2018No 4
2018-06-16 10:00:50June 16, 2018 Nea Genia Asvestochori vs Atromitos Triadi2 - 2U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-16 11:00:03June 16, 2018 Academica 1 vs Atromitos Triadi6 - 0U11 Group B2018No 4
2018-06-16 11:00:13June 16, 2018 Atromitos Ptolemaida vs Ainias0 - 1U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-16 11:30:48June 16, 2018 Malakopi PO vs Nea Genia Asvestochori1 - 0U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-16 12:30:23June 16, 2018 Atromitos Ptolemaida vs Academica 10 - 0U11 Group B2018No 3
2018-06-16 12:30:32June 16, 2018 Ainias vs Nea Genia Asvestochori4 - 1U11 Group B2018No 4
2018-06-16 13:00:33June 16, 2018 Malakopi PO vs Atromitos Triadi3 - 2U11 Group B2018No 3